|
---|
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
12:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 1
Barito Putera
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persija
1 - 1
Persisam
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
PSPS
0 - 1
Mitra Kukar
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
1 - 0
Persiram
| (0 - 0) | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Arema
5 - 2
Persidafon
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
| (0 - 0) | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 2
Barito Putera
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persija
1 - 2
Mitra Kukar
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
PSPS
1 - 1
Persisam
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Arema
3 - 0
Persiram
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persib
1 - 1
Persipura
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persita
2 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
2 - 1
Persidafon
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persela
4 - 0
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persib
4 - 2
Persiwa
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persita
1 - 1
Persipura
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
3 - 2
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Arema
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
4 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 2
Gresik United
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persisam
2 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persija
1 - 0
PSPS
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
4 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Gresik United
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 0
Arema
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
4 - 0
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persiram
2 - 2
Persib
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
2 - 1
Persela
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persidafon
4 - 0
Persita
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 1
PSPS
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
4 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
07:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
2 - 0
Persela
| | |
07:30 | Fin. |
Persiwa
2 - 0
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
2 - 1
Persisam
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Arema
3 - 1
Mitra Kukar
| | |
|
07:30 | Fin. |
Persiram
1 - 0
Persita
| | |
07:30 | Fin. |
Persidafon
0 - 0
Persib
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
3 - 2
Persija
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 0
PSPS
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Arema
3 - 1
Persisam
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
1 - 3
Mitra Kukar
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
2 - 1
Persidafon
| | |
|
07:30 | Canc. |
Persipura
3 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persita
1 - 1
Barito Putera
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 3
Persiram
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
1 - 0
Arema
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persija
2 - 2
Gresik United
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persita
3 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
2 - 1
Persiram
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persela
2 - 0
Persidafon
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
2 - 0
Gresik United
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persija
1 - 2
Arema
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
2 - 1
Persib
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
1 - 1
Persita
| | |
|
10:00 | Fin. |
Persiram
1 - 1
Persipura
| | |
10:00 | Fin. |
Persidafon
3 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
2 - 1
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 0
Persela
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persisam
1 - 0
Persita
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
4 - 2
Persib
| | |
|
09:00 | Fin. |
Persiram
1 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
09:15 | Fin. |
Persidafon
0 - 2
Persipura
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
3 - 3
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
3 - 2
Persela
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
0 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Arema
4 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persita
0 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persib
4 - 1
PSPS
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persiwa
1 - 0
Barito Putera
| | |
10:00 | Fin. |
Persipura
2 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Arema
4 - 2
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
3 - 4
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persita
0 - 0
PSPS
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 1
Persisam
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persib
3 - 1
Persija
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
4 - 1
Barito Putera
| | |
10:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
2 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
10:00 | Fin. |
Persiram
0 - 0
Persidafon
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
3 - 1
Mitra Kukar
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persela
2 - 0
Mitra Kukar
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
2 - 2
Persisam
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
1 - 2
Arema
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 1
Persita
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
3 - 0
Persidafon
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 2
Persiram
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
Persib
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
4 - 2
Persiwa
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persija
1 - 2
Persela
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
0 - 1
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
0 - 0
Persipura
| | |
|
09:00 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
2 - 2
Persiram
| | |
09:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
3 - 1
Persidafon
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 0
Persita
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 3
Persib
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persisam
0 - 2
Persiwa
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
0 - 3
Persipura
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persija
0 - 3
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
4 - 2
Persela
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persita
2 - 2
Gresik United
| | |
|
07:00 | Fin. |
Persiram
2 - 2
Mitra Kukar
| | |
07:15 | Fin. |
Persidafon
0 - 3
Persisam
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
0 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 0
Barito Putera
| | |
|
07:00 | Fin. |
Persiram
2 - 0
Persisam
| | |
07:15 | Fin. |
Persidafon
0 - 2
Mitra Kukar
| | |
07:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
5 - 0
PSPS
| | |
08:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
2 - 0
Persija
| | |
09:30 | Fin. |
Persib
3 - 1
Gresik United
| | |
13:00 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
1 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| (0 - 0) | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persita
0 - 1
Arema
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
08:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
1 - 0
Persija
| | |
09:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
3 - 0
PSPS
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persib
3 - 2
Barito Putera
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persija
0 - 1
Persiram
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persib
1 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
1 - 2
Persidafon
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Barito Putera
| (0 - 0) | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
1 - 1
Persela
| (0 - 0) | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Arema
2 - 0
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
2 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
1 - 1
Persiram
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
0 - 0
Barito Putera
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persija
1 - 1
Persidafon
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 2
Persipura
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Arema
2 - 0
Persela
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persib
5 - 1
Persita
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
0 - 0
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persisam
2 - 2
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
11:00 | Fin. |
Persib
1 - 0
Arema
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 2
Persipura
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
1 - 1
Persita
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persisam
2 - 1
Mitra Kukar
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
4 - 1
PSPS
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
2 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
5 - 2
PSPS
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persela
3 - 1
Persita
| | |
|
08:00 | Fin. |
Persiram
2 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
08:15 | Fin. |
Persidafon
1 - 3
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
08:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
4 - 1
Gresik United
| | |
09:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
2 - 2
Arema
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 1
Persija
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
1 - 3
Persib
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 1
Persib
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
1 - 1
Arema
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persiram
0 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persidafon
1 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persiwa
0 - 1
Gresik United
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
3 - 1
Persidafon
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
1 - 3
Barito Putera
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persija
2 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
Persiram
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persib
3 - 1
Persela
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Arema
1 - 2
Persipura
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persita
0 - 0
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
1 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
1 - 2
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Persija
3 - 1
Barito Putera
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 1
Persidafon
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
2 - 1
Persisam
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 1
Persiram
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persita
0 - 3
Persela
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Arema
5 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persib
2 - 1
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Gresik United
0 - 1
Persipura
| | |
|
10:00 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
5 - 1
Mitra Kukar
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 1
Persisam
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persiram
0 - 0
Persija
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persidafon
3 - 1
PSPS
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persela
0 - 0
Arema
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
1 - 1
Gresik United
| | |
|
08:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
1 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
09:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
0 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
10:00 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
2 - 0
Persisam
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persita
2 - 2
Persib
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 0
Mitra Kukar
| | |
|
08:00 | Fin. |
Persiram
5 - 0
PSPS
| | |
08:15 | Fin. |
Persidafon
0 - 1
Persija
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
0 - 2
Arema
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 1
Gresik United
| | |
|
10:00 | Fin. |
Persipura
3 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
10:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
1 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
0 - 2
Persita
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Arema
1 - 0
Persib
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Persidafon
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
2 - 1
Persiram
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persija
3 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
1 - 5
Persipura
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 1
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
0 - 0
Persiram
| (0 - 0) | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Arema
3 - 0
Persita
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
2 - 1
Persib
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
5 - 1
Persidafon
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
1 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persija
2 - 3
Persipura
| | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 2
Persela
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persita
2 - 4
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
08:00 | Fin. |
Persiram
1 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
08:15 | Fin. |
Persidafon
1 - 2
Barito Putera
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persib
4 - 3
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
08:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
4 - 1
Persisam
| | |
09:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
1 - 2
Mitra Kukar
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persela
9 - 1
PSPS
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
0 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Arema
1 - 1
Gresik United
| | |
|
08:15 | Fin. |
Persidafon
2 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persib
4 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persita
2 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persiram
3 - 1
Barito Putera
| | |
|
08:35 | Fin. |
Persipura
1 - 0
Mitra Kukar
| | |
09:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
1 - 3
Persisam
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
3 - 0
PSPS
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 1
Arema
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
Gresik United
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
3 - 3
Persipura
| | |
|
10:30 | Canc. |
Barito Putera
3 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
0 - 5
Persita
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
2 - 1
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
|
08:20 | Fin. |
Persidafon
1 - 2
Persiram
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persisam
2 - 0
Persela
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 1
Arema
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 2
Gresik United
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Persipura
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
0 - 4
Persib
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
3 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persija
5 - 0
Persita
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
4 - 1
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
3 - 1
Persela
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
5 - 1
PSPS
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persib
4 - 1
Persisam
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Arema
3 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persita
0 - 0
Mitra Kukar
| (0 - 0) | |
|
08:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
8 - 1
Persidafon
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persela
5 - 2
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
1 - 0
Barito Putera
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Arema
7 - 1
PSPS
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
1 - 0
Persija
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persib
0 - 0
Mitra Kukar
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persela
0 - 0
Barito Putera
| | |
|
08:30 | Fin. |
Persipura
3 - 0
Persiram
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persita
1 - 0
Persisam
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
3 - 2
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persiwa
1 - 0
Persiram
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 2
Persela
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
1 - 0
Persidafon
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 4
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Persiram
1 - 1
Persela
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
0 - 0
Persita
| | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
PSPS
0 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Persidafon
2 - 1
Persela
| | |
|
10:00 | Fin. |
Persiram
2 - 0
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 0
Persita
| | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
2 - 2
Persib
| | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
Persija
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Persidafon
3 - 2
Persepam Madura Un.
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
1 - 2
Gresik United
| | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
2 - 1
Arema
| | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 1
Persib
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
0 - 2
Persipura
| | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
2 - 3
Arema
| | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
2 - 0
Gresik United
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
0 - 4
Pelita Jaya
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persib
2 - 1
Persidafon
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persita
1 - 0
Persiram
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persib
1 - 2
Persiram
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 2
Mitra Kukar
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
PSPS
0 - 6
Persija
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persita
2 - 2
Persidafon
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
3 - 1
Persisam
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persija
1 - 1
Persib
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 1
Mitra Kukar
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 3
Persisam
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Persija
2 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
1 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persela
1 - 0
Persipura
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
3 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Arema
1 - 1
Barito Putera
| | |
|
10:30 | Fin. |
Gresik United
2 - 0
Barito Putera
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Arema
2 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
0 - 3
Persipura
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persela
4 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
08:05 | Fin. |
Persiram
0 - 0
Gresik United
| | |
08:20 | Fin. |
Persidafon
1 - 2
Arema
| | |
10:00 | Fin. |
Persipura
1 - 0
Persib
| | |
|
08:00 | Fin. |
Persiram
1 - 2
Arema
| | |
08:30 | Fin. |
Persiwa
2 - 3
Persib
| | |
10:00 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
1 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
10:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
4 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
10:00 | Fin. |
Persipura
4 - 0
Persita
| | |
10:15 | Fin. |
Persidafon
2 - 1
Gresik United
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
8 - 2
PSPS
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Persepam Madura Un.
1 - 0
Persela
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
3 - 2
Persija
| | |
|
10:00 | Fin. |
Persiwa
2 - 3
Persita
| | |
10:00 | Fin. |
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
10:00 | Fin. |
Persisam
6 - 1
PSPS
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Barito Putera
6 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
10:30 | Fin. |
Mitra Kukar
2 - 0
Persija
| | |